Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Servicing Of Veh Ba No 18 C 107477 N Tata Xenon,Mand L For Repair Of Suspension System Of Ba No 18 C 10
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4747296 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 17:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAVYA ENTERPRISES | - | 18-03-2024 08:46:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | malviya enterprises | - | 18-03-2024 09:17:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRAGYA TRADERS | - | 17-03-2024 20:53:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRAGYA TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Servicing of Veh BA No 18C 107477N TATA XENON,MandL for repair of suspension system of BA No 18C 10 | 49419.96 | L1 |
| 2 | malviya enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Servicing of Veh BA No 18C 107477N TATA XENON,MandL for repair of suspension system of BA No 18C 10 | 59474.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHAVYA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Servicing of Veh BA No 18C 107477N TATA XENON,MandL for repair of suspension system of BA No 18C 10 | 65010.00 | L3 |