Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Replacement Of Unserviceable Parts Of Veh Ba No 18 C 107550 A Tata Xenon,Engine Tuning,Repair
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4172614 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 20:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DINESH ELECTRICALS | - | 14-12-2023 18:20:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ARADHYA ENTERPRISES | - | 14-12-2023 17:16:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MIDASH ACADEMY | - | 14-12-2023 16:14:19 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MIDASH ACADEMY | Item Categories : Repair Replacement of unserviceable parts of Veh BA No 18C 107550A TATA Xenon,Engine Tuning,Repair | 55900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ARADHYA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair Replacement of unserviceable parts of Veh BA No 18C 107550A TATA Xenon,Engine Tuning,Repair | 60900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DINESH ELECTRICALS | Item Categories : Repair Replacement of unserviceable parts of Veh BA No 18C 107550A TATA Xenon,Engine Tuning,Repair | 65330.00 | L3 |
Repair replacement of unserviceable parts of veh ba no 18c 107550a tata mobile,engine clutch,a arm
Read more
E-quotation for repair to tata xenon veh ba no 18c-107533a
E-quotation for repair to tata xenon veh ba no 18c-107533a of garrison engineer air force e and m chakeri kanpur
Read moreServicing of veh ba no 18c 107477n tata xenon,mandl for repair of suspension system of ba no 18c 10
Read more
Repair/replacement of unserviceable part of vehicle ba no 18c-107550a at ge (af) gorakhpur
Read more
Repair/servicing of vehicle ba no 18c-107442k tata xenon and veh ba no- 16b-121723h maruti omni
Repair/servicing of vehicle ba no 18c-107442k tata xenon and veh ba no- 16b-121723h maruti omni
Read moreof your Industry type