Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro. No.342/25 Renovation Of Take A Break In Poomarathanal Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro. No.342/25 Renovation Of Take A Break In Poomarathanal Retender&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2020_LSGD_370563_16 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 3/AELSGD/MHM/2020-21 |
| Tender Fee | 740 |
| EMD | 8362 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUHAMMA G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1172085 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- pro. no.342/25 renovation of take a break- in poomarathanal - retender
Annual plan- pro. no.342/25 renovation of take &#x0d a break- in poomarathanal - retender
Read moreRetender annual plan-183/25-26-additional facilities in take a break
Retender annual plan-183/25-26-additional facilities in take a break
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -111/23-24 take a break poorthikaranam-take a break poorthikaranam-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan -111/23-24 take a break poorthikaranam-take a break poorthikaranam-general civil work
Read moreRetender pro no 75/25 take a break building interlocking
Retender pro no 75/2025 2026 take a break building interlocking board light sthapikkal ummanoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan paver block to take a break paver block to take a break
Annual plan paver block to take a break paver&#x0d block to take a break
Read moreRenovation of take a break-pro no -141- 23-24
Renovation of take a break-pro no -141- 23-24
Read moreof your Industry type