Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Kumaramangalam Gp 2023 24 East Kaloor L P School Maintenance(proj No.164/24)
|
| Description |
Civil Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635294_16 |
|
Reference Number |
T22/AE/LSGD/KGLM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3177 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMARAMANGALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=998675 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kumaramangalam gp 2023-24 completion of east kaloor subcentre(wellness centre) (proj no.81/24)-
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 kumaramangalam gp - east kaloor lp school maintenance(proj no.66/25)
Civil works
Read moreRe tender kumaramangalam gp 2023-24_take a break additional facilities(proj no.155/24)
Civil works
Read moreRe-tender -vellangallur gp 2023-24 construction of bund east side-164
Re-tender -vellangallur gp 2023-24 construction of bund east side-164
Read moreKadanad gp( 2023-2024)proj no.164/24 -rennovation of pattathiparambu mattam road- (re-tender)
Kadanad gp( 2023-2024)proj no.164/24 -rennovation of pattathiparambu mattam road- (re-tender)
Read moreProj.no.77/24-vayanashala kallad l p road(re-tender)
Proj.no.77/24-vayanashala kallad l p road(re-tender)
Read moreValiyaparambu- kaloor valiyachina road retarring(proj no.286/24)
Valiyaparambu- kaloor valiyachina road retarring(proj no.286/24)
Read moreRe tender-kotteeriparambu koyappapadam road re-concrete(proj no.122/24)
Re tender-kotteeriparambu koyappapadam road re-concrete(proj no.122/24)
Read moreof your Industry type