Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kumaramangalam Gp 2023 24 Public Well Maintenance(proj No.151/23)
|
| Description |
Civil Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607597_2 |
|
Reference Number |
T1/AE/LSGD/KGLM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID_EW SECTION, KUMARAMANGALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreKumaramangalam gp 2023-24 vellaramthandu road maintenance in ward 3(proj no.35/24)
Civil works
Read moreKumaramangalam gp 2023-24 kanjirakkattu road maintenance in ward 8(proj no.43/24)
Civil works
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 151/24 kattoli - illichari road maintenance
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 151/24 kattoli - illichari road maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type