Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj.No.77/24 Vayanashala Kallad L P Road(re Tender)
|
| Description |
Proj.No.77/24 Vayanashala Kallad L P Road(re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629090_26 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/2023-24/AE/LID-EW/MRKA/T |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21183 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARUTHONKARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreProj.no.102/24-kalluvettkuzhi road.(re-tender)
Proj.no.102/24-kalluvettkuzhi road.(re-tender)
Read moreProj.no.79/24 palliparambath road.(re-tender)
Proj.no.79/24 palliparambath road.(re-tender)
Read more278 /24 kolangattukara vayanashala road tarring ward 9 ( re tender )
278 /24 kolangattukara vayanashala road tarring ward 9 ( re tender )
Read moreProj.no.117/24-phc kavumthazhe road.(re-tender)
Proj.no.117/24-phc kavumthazhe road.(re-tender)
Read moreProj.no.107/24-nellikunnu passukadve road(re-tender)
Proj.no.107/24-nellikunnu passukadve road(re-tender)
Read moreProj.no.97/24-marutheri kappummal road(re-tender).
Proj.no.97/24-marutheri kappummal road(re-tender).
Read moreProj.no.71/24-vannathamkandi vettora road.(re-tender)
Proj.no.71/24-vannathamkandi vettora road.(re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type