Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri Dt/Harur Block/Nnt 2025 26/P01/Renewal Bt Road In Theerthamalai Koil Road Km 0/0 1/0 In Theerthamalai Pt.,
|
| Description |
Renewal Bt Road In Theerthamalai Koil Road Km 0/0 1/0
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_590269_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Dharmapuri Dt/Harur Block/NNT-2025-26/P01/Renewal BT Road in Theerthamalai Koil Road |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Theerthamalai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=705065 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Harur block p01 roc.no.2154/2024/a2 dt.17.03.2024 advance batches of road from theerthamalai koil road km 0/0-1/0
Advance batches of road from theerthamalai koil road km 0/0-1/0
Read moreDharmapuri dist / harur block / 15th fc - 2025-2026 / p01 / construction of hsc at vallimadurai
Dharmapuri dist / harur block / 15th fc - 2025-2026 / p01 / construction of hsc at vallimadurai
Read moreDharmapuri/harur block/15th fc-2025-2026/p01/const.,of hsc at vallimadurai in keeraipattii
Construction of hsc building at vallimadurai in keeraipatti panchayat
Read moreTn04-04-01/general fund-24-25-harur block-p01 improvement to the parayapattipudur colony bt road km 0/0-0/470
Improvement to the parayapattipudur colony bt road km 0/0-0/470 in parayapattipudur
Read moreProviding suttrupragharam flooring, driainage arrangements, renovation of hill stone steps and thirumadhil for arulmigu theerthagriswarar temple at theerthamalai, harur taluk, dharmapuri district
Providing suttrupragharam flooring, driainage arrangements, renovation of hill stone steps and thirumadhil for arulmigu theerthagriswarar temple at theerthamalai, harur taluk, dharmapuri district
Read moreDharmapuri dist/harur block/4511/2024/a2 dt.13.011.2025 p01 cfsids-2025-2026 const of new class room school building at pums mottur in bairnaickenpatti pt.,
New class room school building at pums mottur in bairnaickenpatti pt.,
Read moreP01/harur/ sasci - 2023-2024 construction of new library building at s.patti in kongavembu pt.,
Construction of new library building at s.patti in kongavembu pt.,
Read moreTn04-01/ dharmapuri/ nnt - 2025-26/ p01 - construction of drainage with paver block arrangements at new additional collectrate building h/o lakkiyampatty - p01
Construction of drainage with paver block arrangements at new additional collectrate building h/o lakkiyampatty
Read moreDharmapuri district - mrl16-soriyampatti to harur via sellampatti pudur (waste plastic) km.0/0-3/020 in package no.tn04-264 of harur block
Mrl16-soriyampatti to harur via sellampatti pudur (waste plastic) km.0/0-3/020
Read moreTn04-01/ dharmapuri/ mplad - 2025-26/ p01/tn04-01/ dharmapuri/ mplad - 2025-26/ p01 /constrution of compound wall at lakkiyampatti virupachipuram muslim burial ground h/0 lakkiampatti
Tn04-01/ dharmapuri/ mplad - 2025-26/ p01 /constrution of compound wall at lakkiyampatti virupachipuram muslim burial ground h/0 lakkiampatti
Read moreof your Industry type