Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri Dist/Harur Block/4511/2024/A2 Dt.13.011.2025 P01 Cfsids 2025 2026 Const Of New Class Room School Building At Pums Mottur In Bairnaickenpatti Pt.,
|
| Description |
New Class Room School Building At Pums Mottur In Bairnaickenpatti Pt.,
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_568096_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHARMAPURI DIST/HARUR BLOCK/4511/2024/A2 Dt.13.011.2025 P01 CFSIDS-2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mottur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=694045 |
| Start Date | July 14, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2025
Expired 404 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dharmapuri dist/harur block/4511/2024/a2 dt.13.011.2025 p02 cfsids-2025-2026
Construction of new class room school building at pums g.pappinaickenvalasai (two class)
Read moreRoc.no.09/2025/a9 dated 27.06.2025 cfsids 25-26 (p01) dharmapuri block
Tn04-01-01 / po 1/ dharmapuri / cfsids (2025-2026) &#x0d construction of new class room school building at pups naikankottai at east facing h/o vellalapatti
Read moreDharmapuri dist / harur block / 15th fc - 2025-2026 / p01 / construction of hsc at vallimadurai
Dharmapuri dist / harur block / 15th fc - 2025-2026 / p01 / construction of hsc at vallimadurai
Read moreDharmapuri/harur block/15th fc-2025-2026/p01/const.,of hsc at vallimadurai in keeraipattii
Construction of hsc building at vallimadurai in keeraipatti panchayat
Read moreDharmapuri dt/harur block/nnt-2025-26/p01/renewal bt road in theerthamalai koil road km 0/0-1/0 in theerthamalai pt.,
Renewal bt road in theerthamalai koil road km 0/0-1/0
Read moreHarur block roc.no.2279/2024/a2 dt.07.05.2024 p01 sacpl const., of library building at maruthipatti
Const., of library building at maruthipatti
Read moreRoc.no.1575/2023/a2 dt.30.11.2023 cfsids-23-24 p01 construction of two class room school building at pues koothadipatti in kongavembu pt.,
Construction of two class room school building at pues koothadipatti in kongavembu pt.,
Read moreP01/harur/ sasci - 2023-2024 construction of new library building at s.patti in kongavembu pt.,
Construction of new library building at s.patti in kongavembu pt.,
Read moreRoc.no.876/2023/a2 dt.06.11.2023 p01 construction of new anganwadi building at ellapudaiyampatti pt.,
Construction of new anganwadi building at ellapudaiyampatti pt.,
Read moreHarur block/sdrf-2025-26/p01/const of wing wall extension at goodalur murugarkoil road in veerappanaickenpatti pt
Construction of wing wall extension at goodalur murugarkoil road in veerappanaickenpatti pt.,
Read moreof your Industry type