Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri Dist / Harur Block / 15th Fc 2025 2026 / P01 / Construction Of Hsc At Vallimadurai
|
| Description |
Dharmapuri Dist / Harur Block / 15th Fc 2025 2026 / P01 / Construction Of Hsc At Vallimadurai
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_577836_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Dharmapuri Dist / Harur Block / 15th FC - 2025-2026 / P01 / Construction of HSC at Vallimadurai |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office Harur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=690926 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2025
Expired 410 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dharmapuri/harur block/15th fc-2025-2026/p01/const.,of hsc at vallimadurai in keeraipattii
Construction of hsc building at vallimadurai in keeraipatti panchayat
Read more415/2025 15th fc hsc
Construction of health sub centre building at ward 13, sivasubramanian nagar in seithur town panchayat
Read more15th fc 2025-26 harur tp
Providing renewal bt road at 3rd ward varnatheertham , 15th ward parasuraman street, and 18th ward sumaithangi medu in harur town panchayat
Read moreDharmapuri dist/harur block/4511/2024/a2 dt.13.011.2025 p02 cfsids-2025-2026
Construction of new class room school building at pums g.pappinaickenvalasai (two class)
Read more15th sfc-hsc-2025-2026
Construction of h sub centre hsc urban hsc building at survey no 146 2b kandachipuram road in arakandanallur town panchayat
Read moreDharmapuri dist/harur block/4511/2024/a2 dt.13.011.2025 p01 cfsids-2025-2026 const of new class room school building at pums mottur in bairnaickenpatti pt.,
New class room school building at pums mottur in bairnaickenpatti pt.,
Read more06/15th fc/2025-2026
Construction of cc road from bromhottar pitch road to house bablu sk at bromhottar sansad vi (activity id -109328784/ 2025-2026) 15th fc untied
Read more07/15th fc/2025-2026
Construction of community toilet at brohmottor graviyard sansad vi under manikchak gp. (activity id- 109331506/2025-2026)
Read more02/15th fc/2025-2026
Construction of cc road from bsf road to house of serajul at ashariadaha sansad ix (activity id-109328700/2025-2026)(15th fc/untied)
Read moreof your Industry type