Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri Dist/Harur Block/4511/2024/A2 Dt.13.011.2025 P02 Cfsids 2025 2026
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Class Room School Building At Pums G.Pappinaickenvalasai (Two Class)
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_568338_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHARMAPURI DIST/HARUR BLOCK/4511/2024/A2 Dt.13.011.2025 P02 CFSIDS-2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 35000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | G Pappanavalasai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=678732 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dharmapuri dist/harur block/4511/2024/a2 dt.13.011.2025 p01 cfsids-2025-2026 const of new class room school building at pums mottur in bairnaickenpatti pt.,
New class room school building at pums mottur in bairnaickenpatti pt.,
Read moreDharmapuri dist / harur block / 15th fc - 2025-2026 / p01 / construction of hsc at vallimadurai
Dharmapuri dist / harur block / 15th fc - 2025-2026 / p01 / construction of hsc at vallimadurai
Read moreRoc.no.876/2023/a2 dt.06.11.2023 p02 construction of new anganwadi building at veppampatti
Construction of new anganwadi building at veppampatti
Read moreDharmapuri/harur block/15th fc-2025-2026/p01/const.,of hsc at vallimadurai in keeraipattii
Construction of hsc building at vallimadurai in keeraipatti panchayat
Read moreHarur block roc.no.2279/2024/a2 dt.07.05.2024 p01 sacpl const., of library building at maruthipatti
Const., of library building at maruthipatti
Read moreTn04-08-02 - cfsids 2025-2026 p02 construction of new class room school building at pums koothapadi south facing h/o koothapadi panchayat
Construction of new class room school building at pums koothapadi south facing h/o koothapadi panchayat
Read moreDharmapuri dt/harur block/nnt-2025-26/p01/renewal bt road in theerthamalai koil road km 0/0-1/0 in theerthamalai pt.,
Renewal bt road in theerthamalai koil road km 0/0-1/0
Read moreHarur block p01 roc.no.2154/2024/a2 dt.17.03.2024 advance batches of road from theerthamalai koil road km 0/0-1/0
Advance batches of road from theerthamalai koil road km 0/0-1/0
Read moreRoc.no.3664/2023/a2 dt.30.11.23 p02 rbiocgs-23-24 construction of two class room school building at pues andipattipudur in kolagampatti pt.,
Construction of two class room school building at pues andipattipudur in kolagampatti pt.,
Read moreKrishnagiri dt kaveripattinam block cfsids 2025 2026 two cr building north facing at thallihalli pts pck no 2025 2026 kptm 21
Krishnagiri dt kaveripattinam block cfsids 2025 2026 two cr building north facing at thallihalli pts pck no 2025 2026 kptm 21
Read moreof your Industry type