Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Harur Block Roc.No.1738/2024/A3 Dt.24.03.2025 P01 Mlacds Construction Of Pd Shop Building At Ettiyampatti In Ponneri Pt.,
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pd Shop Building At Ettiyampatti In Ponneri Pt.,
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_535125_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HARUR BLOCK ROC.NO.1738/2024/A3 Dt.24.03.2025 P01 MLACDS |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettiyampatti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=636936 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2025
Expired 516 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Roc.no. 3112/2025/a3 dt. 18.08.2025 p01
Construction of a retaining wall at chinan eri kodi road h/o dhinnahalli package no.tn04-p02-sdrf 2025-26 - nallampalli block - p01
Read moreRoc.no.3664/2023/a2 dt.30.11.23 p01 rbiocgs-23-24 construction of two class room school building at pues ettiyampatti in ponneri pt.,
Construction of two class room school building at pues ettiyampatti in ponneri pt.,
Read moreHarur block/fbdp-2025-26/p01/const of anganwadi building at ponneri
Harur block/fbdp-2025-26/p01/const of anganwadi building at ponneri
Read moreHarur block roc.no.2279/2024/a2 dt.07.05.2024 p01 sacpl const., of library building at maruthipatti
Const., of library building at maruthipatti
Read moreRoc.no.7258/2024/a3 special scheme construction of library building 23-24 p01
Construction of annexure library building at v.muthampatti panchayat in dharmapuri block in package no tn04-01- p-01 special scheme construction of library buildings 2023-2024 dharmapuri block
Read moreHarur block/mlacds-2025-26/p01/const of 30000 ltr oht parayapattipudur near mariyammankoil
Construction of 30000 ltr oht 12 m stage at parayapattipudur mariyammankoil in parayapattipudur
Read moreRoc.no.3030/2025/a3 dt.29.06.2026 tn04-01/ dharmapuri/ mplad fund - 2025-26/ p01 compound wall
Tn04-01/ dharmapuri/ mplad - 2025-26/ p01/constrution of compound wall at lakkiyampatti virupachipuram muslim burial ground h/0 lakkiampatti
Read moreRoc.no.3336/2023/a3 dt.29.09.2023 p01 providing new sub health centre at kottapatti in kottapatti pt.,
Providing new sub health centre at kottapatti in kottapatti pt.,
Read moreHarur block p01 roc.no.2154/2024/a2 dt.17.03.2024 advance batches of road from theerthamalai koil road km 0/0-1/0
Advance batches of road from theerthamalai koil road km 0/0-1/0
Read moreRoc.no. 1419/2023/a3 15th fc (sg) 2023-2024 construction of sub health centre at ranganvalasai in periyapatti panchayat p01
Construction of sub health centre at ranganvalasai in periyapatti panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type