Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Roc.No.3030/2025/A3 Dt.29.06.2026 Tn04 01/ Dharmapuri/ Mplad Fund 2025 26/ P01 Compound Wall
|
| Description |
Tn04 01/ Dharmapuri/ Mplad 2025 26/ P01/Constrution Of Compound Wall At Lakkiyampatti Virupachipuram Muslim Burial Ground H/0 Lakkiampatti
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RDTN_683320_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.3030/2025/A3 Dt.29.06.2026 TN04-01/ Dharmapuri/ MPLAD fund - 2025-26/ P01 compound wall |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=821386 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2026
Expired 63 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Roc.no. 3112/2025/a3 dt. 18.08.2025 p01
Construction of a retaining wall at chinan eri kodi road h/o dhinnahalli package no.tn04-p02-sdrf 2025-26 - nallampalli block - p01
Read moreTn04-01/ dharmapuri/ mplad - 2025-26/ p01/tn04-01/ dharmapuri/ mplad - 2025-26/ p01 /constrution of compound wall at lakkiyampatti virupachipuram muslim burial ground h/0 lakkiampatti
Tn04-01/ dharmapuri/ mplad - 2025-26/ p01 /constrution of compound wall at lakkiyampatti virupachipuram muslim burial ground h/0 lakkiampatti
Read moreRoc.no. 3030/2025/a3 dt. 02.03.2026 constrution of compound wall at lakkiyampatti virupachipuram muslim burial ground h/0 lakkiampatti
Constrution of compound wall at lakkiyampatti virupachipuram muslim burial ground h/0 lakkiampatti
Read moreTn04-p01/mplad-2023-24-gobiche
Providing of 12 meter octagonal pole with 6x120w l.e.d mini high mast at gobichettipalayam h/o gobichettipalayam
Read moreRoc.no.09/2025/a9 dated 27.06.2025 cfsids 25-26 (p01) dharmapuri block
Tn04-01-01 / po 1/ dharmapuri / cfsids (2025-2026) &#x0d construction of new class room school building at pups naikankottai at east facing h/o vellalapatti
Read moreRoc.no.3336/2023/a3 dt.29.09.2023 p01 providing new sub health centre at kottapatti in kottapatti pt.,
Providing new sub health centre at kottapatti in kottapatti pt.,
Read moreTn04-01/ 1982/ a3/ 15th block pts/ 2023-24/p01
Pappireddipatti block providing fhtc and pipeline at menasi ad colony h/o menasi (fhtc - 25) in package no. tn04-01 / 15th block panchayat tied works pappireddipatti block p01
Read moreRoc.no.7258/2024/a3 special scheme construction of library building 23-24 p01
Construction of annexure library building at v.muthampatti panchayat in dharmapuri block in package no tn04-01- p-01 special scheme construction of library buildings 2023-2024 dharmapuri block
Read moreHarur block roc.no.1738/2024/a3 dt.24.03.2025 p01 mlacds construction of pd shop building at ettiyampatti in ponneri pt.,
Construction of pd shop building at ettiyampatti in ponneri pt.,
Read moreTn04-01/ dharmapuri/ nnt - 2025-26/ p01 - construction of drainage with paver block arrangements at new additional collectrate building h/o lakkiyampatty - p01
Construction of drainage with paver block arrangements at new additional collectrate building h/o lakkiyampatty
Read moreof your Industry type