Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn04 01/ Dharmapuri/ Mplad 2025 26/ P01/Tn04 01/ Dharmapuri/ Mplad 2025 26/ P01 /Constrution Of Compound Wall At Lakkiyampatti Virupachipuram Muslim Burial Ground H/0 Lakkiampatti
|
| Description |
Tn04 01/ Dharmapuri/ Mplad 2025 26/ P01 /Constrution Of Compound Wall At Lakkiyampatti Virupachipuram Muslim Burial Ground H/0 Lakkiampatti
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RDTN_676964_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.3030/2025/A3 Dt.14.05.2026 TN04-01/ Dharmapuri/ MPLAD fund - 2025-26/ P01 compound wall |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=813429 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2026
Expired 100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Roc.no. 3030/2025/a3 dt. 02.03.2026 constrution of compound wall at lakkiyampatti virupachipuram muslim burial ground h/0 lakkiampatti
Constrution of compound wall at lakkiyampatti virupachipuram muslim burial ground h/0 lakkiampatti
Read moreRoc.no.3030/2025/a3 dt.29.06.2026 tn04-01/ dharmapuri/ mplad fund - 2025-26/ p01 compound wall
Tn04-01/ dharmapuri/ mplad - 2025-26/ p01/constrution of compound wall at lakkiyampatti virupachipuram muslim burial ground h/0 lakkiampatti
Read moreTn04-p01/mplad-2023-24-gobiche
Providing of 12 meter octagonal pole with 6x120w l.e.d mini high mast at gobichettipalayam h/o gobichettipalayam
Read moreDharmapuri block - construction of multipurpose centre and information centre in collectorate campus h/o lakkiyampatti panchayat in package no. tn04-01- p-01 / mplads (dharmapuri)/2023-2024 / p01
Dharmapuri block - construction of multipurpose centre and information centre in collectorate campus h/o lakkiyampatti panchayat in package no. tn04-01- p-01 / mplads (dharmapuri)/2023-2024 / p01
Read moreTn04-01/ dharmapuri/ nnt - 2025-26/ p01 - construction of drainage with paver block arrangements at new additional collectrate building h/o lakkiyampatty - p01
Construction of drainage with paver block arrangements at new additional collectrate building h/o lakkiyampatty
Read moreTn04-02-01/ mplad-2023-2024 - nallampalli block - p01 - procurement and supply of highmast light at erupalli village h/o konangihalli panchayat - p01
Procurement and supply of highmast light at erupalli village h/o konangihalli panchayat
Read moreDharmapuri block - providing cc road from a.gollahalli main road to vinayagar kovil h/o a.gollahalli panchayat in package no. tn04-01- p-01 / mlacd(dharmapuri)/2022-2023 / p01
Dharmapuri block - providing cc road from a.gollahalli main road to vinayagar kovil h/o a.gollahalli panchayat in package no. tn04-01- p-01 / mlacd(dharmapuri)/2022-2023 / p01
Read moreTn04-02-01/ 15th finance -2023-2024 - nallampalli block - p01 - constructions of building for bphu building at palayampudur in palayampudur panchayat in nallampalli block, dharmapuri dt - p01
Constructions of building for bphu building at palayampudur in palayampudur panchayat in nallampalli block, dharmapuri dt
Read moreTn04-02-01/ mplad-2022-23 and 2023-24 - nallampalli block - p01 - procurement and supply of highmast light at near palavadi panchyat palavadi colony vinayagar kovil - p01
Procurement and supply of highmast light at near palavadi panchyat palavadi colony vinayagar kovil
Read moreDharmapuri block - providing of 12 meter octagonal pole with 6 x 120 w l.e.d high mast light at raman nagar 3-rd street near dharmapuri collectorate back side h/o lakkiyampatti panchayat in package no. tn04-01- p-05 / mplad/2023-2024 / p05
Dharmapuri block - providing of 12 meter octagonal pole with 6 x 120 w l.e.d high mast light at raman nagar 3-rd street near dharmapuri collectorate back side h/o lakkiyampatti panchayat in package no. tn04-01- p-05 / mplad/2023-2024 / p05
Read moreof your Industry type