Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Top Slab For Drain And Road Concreting Of Jesus Road In Ward No. 30 Pro. No. 55/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pathanamthitta Municipality 2023 24 Construction Of Top Slab For Drain And Road Concreting Of Jesus Road In Ward No. 30 Pro. No. 55/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603811_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023/PTAMUN/E/RT/55/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4227 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | pATHANAMTHITTA mUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Read moreConstruction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Read moreDrain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read morePackage no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read morePathanamthitta municipality 2023-24 construction of top slab for drain and road concreting of jesus road in ward no 30-pro no 55/2023-24
Pathanamthitta municipality 2023-24 construction of top slab for drain and road concreting of jesus road in ward no 30-pro no 55/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan project no 126 nandhuvakadu jesus road harithabhavanam road concreting in ward 30 pro no 126 25 general civil work
Annual plan project no 126 nandhuvakadu jesus road harithabhavanam road concreting in ward 30 pro no 126 25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 126 nandhuvakadu jesus road harithabhavanam road concreting in ward 30-pro.no.126/25-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-project no 126 nandhuvakadu jesus road harithabhavanam road concreting in ward 30-pro.no.126/25-general civil work(retender)
Read morePro no 139 maintenance of infent jesus pulyattuvila road ward 20
Pro no 139 maintenance of infent jesus pulyattuvila road ward 20
Read moreAnnual plan-251/25-jesus road rennovation (re-concreting)at ward 32-general civil work
Annual plan-251/25-jesus road rennovation (re-concreting)at ward 32-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type