Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nzy 259/2025 2026 Maintenance Ceiling Of Chirappady Exellency Centre
|
| Description |
Nzy 259/2025 2026 Maintenance Ceiling Of Chirappady Exellency Centre
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_797789_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 06-06/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellikuzhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1321773 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of lab chemical / consumables to haveri district tb centre haveri 2026-27
Supply of lab chemical / consumables to haveri district tb centre haveri 2026-27
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreAnnual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Annual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-- nzy(10/2025-26)- maintenance of edanad sub centre
Annual plan-- nzy(10/2025-26)- maintenance of edanad sub centre
Read moreKmc/ltg/z-iii/2025-2026/259
Supply and delivery of led street light fittings at kiakulia road. garihat road, southend park , lake road , jatin das road, dr. sarat banerjee road and surrounding areas in ward no.- 90, br.-viii
Read moreAnnual plan--nzy 2025-2026(379/25)- puthickaparambil malika peedika - eramalloor road ward 14
Annual plan--nzy 2025-2026(379/25)- puthickaparambil malika peedika - eramalloor road ward 14
Read moreAnnul civil maintenance 2025-2026
Providing supplying casting ,repairing,fixing,laying jointning,pipeing and febrication work all type of civil works as directed by engineer mentaion in ssr 2022-2023 at chalisgaon municipal council
Read moreO m gap filling fund 2025 2026 coimbatore district ettimadai town panchayat maintenance abc centre
Maintenance work to the abc centre in ettimadai town panchaya
Read moreO and m gap filling fund 2025-2026 coimbatore district ettimadai town panchayat maintenance abc centre
Maintenance work to the abc centre in ettimadai town panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type