Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nzy(10/2025 26) Maintenance Of Edanad Sub Centre
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nzy(10/2025 26) Maintenance Of Edanad Sub Centre
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_780995_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 03-05/2025-26/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16949 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NELLIKKUZHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1280264 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreConstruction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Read moreConstruction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road nh-48 ujjanakunte to hemdore via melekote, bhuthappanagudi, gomardhalli, j hosahalli, keb sub station from ch 0.00 to 4.00 and 5.00 to 9.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road nh-48 ujjanakunte to hemdore via melekote, bhuthappanagudi, gomardhalli, j hosahalli, keb sub station from ch 0.00 to 4.00 and 5.00 to 9.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreRetender annual plan 2025/26 vandiperiyar gp vallakadavu sub centre toilet maintenance pro no 435/26
Toilet maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan bhm gp 120/26 maintenance of ayurveda sub centre w 10 -bhm g
Annual plan bhm gp 120/26 maintenance of ayurveda sub centre w 10 -bhm gp
Read more-nzy 259/2025-2026- maintenance ceiling of chirappady exellency centre
-nzy 259/2025-2026- maintenance ceiling of chirappady exellency centre
Read moreRetender annual plan-276/ 2025-26 velloor gp completion of veterinary sub centre-
Retender annual plan-276/ 2025-26 velloor gp completion&#x0d of veterinary sub centre-
Read moreAnnual plan cheppad gp 2025 26 maintenance works of vettikulangara sub centre in ward 12 pro no 228 26
Annual plan cheppad gp 2025 26 maintenance works of vettikulangara sub centre in ward 12 pro no 228 26
Read moreof your Industry type