Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Ltg/Z Iii/2025 2026/259
|
| Description |
Supply And Delivery Of Led Street Light Fittings At Kiakulia Road. Garihat Road, Southend Park , Lake Road , Jatin Das Road, Dr. Sarat Banerjee Road And Surrounding Areas In Ward No. 90, Br. Viii
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_869010_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/LTG/Z-III/2025-2026/259 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KIAKULIA ROAD. GARIHAT ROAD, SOUTHEND PARK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1954278 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 424 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction concrtete road from amardaha ranjit das house to sarat das house at amardaha
Construction concrtete road from amardaha ranjit das house to sarat das house at amardaha
Read moreConstruction of paver road from bhagaban behera to sarat das ward no 7
Construction of paver road from bhagaban behera to sarat das ward no 7
Read moreConstruction of road from sarat chandra das house to saroj paikaray house, w.no.-21
Construction of road from sarat chandra das house to saroj paikaray house, w.no.-21
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from manik das field to ujjwal banerjee field at maladang east
Construction of concrete road from manik das field to ujjwal banerjee field at maladang east
Read moreConstruction of paver road from tanka moharana res. towards sarat das res. in ward no. 01
As per dtcn
Read moreConstruction of paver road from tanka moharana res. towards sarat das res. in ward no. 01
As per dtcn
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from hagu das house to sarat das house at nabagram under nabagram gram panchayat activity id-111484098 of 2025-26
Construction of concrete road from hagu das house to sarat das house at nabagram under nabagram gram panchayat&#x0d activity id-111484098 of 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dulal das house to putul das house at pirgunj viii under cfc untied
Construction of pcc road from dulal das house to putul das house at pirgunj viii under cfc untied
Read moreConcrete road construction from house of koushik das to bacharam das naskar house at kachari math sansad viii
Concrete road construction from house of koushik das to bacharam das naskar house at kachari math sansad viii &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from abhram das house to paresh das house at orgram(viii) under sahebganj ii gp
Construction of concrete road from abhram das house to paresh das house at orgram(viii) under sahebganj ii gp
Read moreof your Industry type