Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 218/2023 24,Kmrgp Installation Of Bottle Booth General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 218/2023 24,Kmrgp Installation Of Bottle Booth General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_663255_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/2023-24/LID EW/KMR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2110 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kilimanoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1028642 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dharmadam gp 219/2023-24-bottle booth installation at govt brennan collage -general civil work
Annual plan-dharmadam gp 219/2023-24-bottle booth installation at govt brennan collage -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-bottle booth-annual plan 202/24 kallara gp-general civil work
General-bottle booth-annual plan 202/24 kallara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 297/25-bottle booth installation-general civil work-cheranelloor gp 2024-25
Annual plan-project no 297/25-bottle booth&#x0d installation-general civil work-cheranelloor&#x0d gp 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad gp 2023-24 project no.218/24-vadakkekad gp 2023-24 construction of bottle booth project no.218/24
Annual plan-vadakkekad gp 2023-24 project&#x0d no.218/24-vadakkekad gp 2023-24&#x0d construction of bottle booth project&#x0d no.218/24
Read moreProj no 218/25 establishment of bottle booth at community level-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan cherupuzha gp bottle booth 2025 2026 pro no 118 general civil work
Annual plan cherupuzha gp bottle booth 2025 2026 pro no 118 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kanjiramkulam gp project no 185/25 bottle booth - css100000 /--.-general civil work
Annual plan kanjiramkulam gp project no 185/25 bottle booth - css100000 /--.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 194/25 - alayamon gp-bottle booth construction-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 194/25 - alayamon gp-bottle booth construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj no 218/25 take a break-218/25-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 218/25 take a break-218/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 302/23- 24-installation of bottle booth in various wards-general civil work
Installation of bottle booth in various&#x0d wards-
Read moreof your Industry type