Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dharmadam Gp 219/2023 24 Bottle Booth Installation At Govt Brennan Collage General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dharmadam Gp 219/2023 24 Bottle Booth Installation At Govt Brennan Collage General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604773_7 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender/01/2023-24 Dated 19/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Office of the Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-bottle booth-annual plan 202/24 kallara gp-general civil work
General-bottle booth-annual plan 202/24 kallara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan cherupuzha gp bottle booth 2025 2026 pro no 118 general civil work
Annual plan cherupuzha gp bottle booth 2025 2026 pro no 118 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kanjiramkulam gp project no 185/25 bottle booth - css100000 /--.-general civil work
Annual plan kanjiramkulam gp project no 185/25 bottle booth - css100000 /--.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 194/25 - alayamon gp-bottle booth construction-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 194/25 - alayamon gp-bottle booth construction-general civil work
Read moreBhm gp annual plan-220-25 establishment of bottle booth -in bharananganam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-220-25 establishment of bottle booth -in bharananganam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 297/25-bottle booth installation-general civil work-cheranelloor gp 2024-25
Annual plan-project no 297/25-bottle booth&#x0d installation-general civil work-cheranelloor&#x0d gp 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-dharmadam gp 116/2023-24-badayil anshad road concreting -general civil work
Annual plan-dharmadam gp 116/2023-24-badayil anshad road concreting -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dharmadam gp 195/23-24-pareekadavu rajalakshmi road retaring -general civil work
Annual plan-dharmadam gp 195/23-24-pareekadavu rajalakshmi road retaring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26, elamplassery kanattuthazhe road concrete (pro.no.219) - pro.no.219-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-218/2023-24,kmrgp -installation of bottle booth-general civil work
Annual plan-218/2023-24,kmrgp -installation of bottle booth-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type