Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Thaneermukkom Gp Taring Of Kilichaparambu Varanadukavala Road In W 21 Proj No 208/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Thaneermukkom Gp Taring Of Kilichaparambu Varanadukavala Road In W 21 Proj No 208/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608007_6 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LIDEW/TKM |
| Tender Fee | 1365 |
| EMD | 15461 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ThaneermukkomGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nnual plan-2023-24thaneermukkom gp taring of varanadukavala manaveli road in w-21-proj no 207/24-general civil work
Nnual plan-2023-24thaneermukkom gp taring of varanadukavala manaveli road in w-21-proj no 207/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 thaneermukkom gp taring of althara chirakkal road in w-14-proj no 223/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 thaneermukkom gp taring of althara chirakkal road in w-14-proj no 223/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 thaneermukkom gp taring of sndp madathiveli road in w-9-proj no 203/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 thaneermukkom gp taring of sndp madathiveli road in w-9-proj no 203/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thaneermukkom gp 2023-24 taring of pottayil sndp road in w-11-205/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thaneermukkom gp 2023-24 taring of pottayil sndp road in w-11-205/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thaneermukkom gp 2023-2024 taring of komathiveli road in w-17-213/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thaneermukkom gp 2023-2024 taring of komathiveli road in w-17-213/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thaneermukkom gp 2023-2024 taring of komathiveli road in w-17-213/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thaneermukkom gp 2023-2024 taring of komathiveli road in w-17-213/24-general civil work
Read moreRetender _ annual plan- alappuzhadp 2023-24 pallipuram division construction of toilet block in ghss thaneermukkom-proj no 53/24-general civil work
Building
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no.21 - kallukkadavu road - thalakkad gp-proj no.21 - kallukkadavu road-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no.21 - kallukkadavu&#x0d road - thalakkad gp-proj no.21 -&#x0d kallukkadavu road-general civil work
Read moreFresh tender_ annual plan- alappuzhadp 2023-24 pallipuram division construction of toilet block in ghss thaneermukkom-proj no 53/24-general civil work
Building
Read moreAnnual plan ulikkal gp attaranji high school road taring under annual plan 23 24 proj no 173 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan ulikkal gp attaranji high school road taring under annual plan 23 24 proj no 173 23 24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type