Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Alappuzha Dp 2023 24 Pallipuram Division Construction Of Toilet Block In Ghss Thaneermukkom Proj No 53/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Building
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629329_53 |
|
Reference Number |
JPDEC07/LIDEW/ALPY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1700 |
| EMD | 19271 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PLEASE SEE WORK ITEM DETAILS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=985988 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fresh tender_ annual plan- alappuzhadp 2023-24 pallipuram division construction of toilet block in ghss thaneermukkom-proj no 53/24-general civil work
Building
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-ekm/23-24- construction of ezhikkara ghss grils toilet block-proj. no 1555/23-24 ezhikkara ghss grils toilet block-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender-annual plan- vbp-45/2023-24-smashanam tiling in pallipuram gp
Retender-annual plan- vbp-45/2023-24-smashanam tiling in pallipuram gp
Read moreRetender- annual plan- vbp-45/2023-24-smashanam tiling in pallipuram gp
Retender- annual plan- vbp-45/2023-24-smashanam tiling in pallipuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pallipuram 119/23-24-beach toilet naveekaranam -general civil work
Annual plan-pallipuram 119/23-24-beach toilet naveekaranam -general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan arikkulam gp proj no 120 construction of public toilet
Retender annual plan arikkulam gp proj no 120 construction of public toilet
Read moreAnnual plan dp kkd 2023 24 ghss vanmugham compound wall construction 253/24 retender
Dp kkd 2023-24 ghss vanmugham compound wall construction-253/24-general civil work civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 thaneermukkom gp taring of althara chirakkal road in w-14-proj no 223/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 thaneermukkom gp taring of althara chirakkal road in w-14-proj no 223/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 thaneermukkom gp taring of kilichaparambu varanadukavala road in w-21-proj no 208/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 thaneermukkom gp taring of kilichaparambu varanadukavala road in w-21-proj no 208/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 thaneermukkom gp taring of sndp madathiveli road in w-9-proj no 203/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 thaneermukkom gp taring of sndp madathiveli road in w-9-proj no 203/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type