Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thaneermukkom Gp 2023 24 Taring Of Pottayil Sndp Road In W 11 205/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thaneermukkom Gp 2023 24 Taring Of Pottayil Sndp Road In W 11 205/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608007_9 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LIDEW/TKM |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 33876 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ThaneermukkomGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 thaneermukkom gp taring of sndp madathiveli road in w-9-proj no 203/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 thaneermukkom gp taring of sndp madathiveli road in w-9-proj no 203/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thaneermukkom gp 2023-2024 taring of komathiveli road in w-17-213/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thaneermukkom gp 2023-2024 taring of komathiveli road in w-17-213/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thaneermukkom gp 2023-2024 taring of komathiveli road in w-17-213/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thaneermukkom gp 2023-2024 taring of komathiveli road in w-17-213/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 thaneermukkom gp taring of althara chirakkal road in w-14-proj no 223/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 thaneermukkom gp taring of althara chirakkal road in w-14-proj no 223/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 thaneermukkom gp taring of kilichaparambu varanadukavala road in w-21-proj no 208/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 thaneermukkom gp taring of kilichaparambu varanadukavala road in w-21-proj no 208/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 108 24 renovation of sndp kareethara bylane in ward 11 kumbalanghi gramapanchayath general civil work
Annual plan 108 24 renovation of sndp&#x0d kareethara bylane in ward 11 &#x0d kumbalanghi gramapanchayath&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 thaneermukkom gp side protection for arattukulam ward 11-249/23-general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23 thaneermukkom gp side protection for arattukulam ward 11-249/23-general civil work
Read moreProject no318/23-24 pottayil road-pottayil -midanoorkonam road retaring -ward -11 in balaramapuram gp
Project no318/23-24 pottayil road-pottayil -midanoorkonam road retaring -ward -11 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 mattathur gp-so338/24 monody canal bund road re taring ward 11 general civil work
Monody canal bund road re taring
Read moreAnnual plan 251 24 sndp kareethara road and link road maintenance in ward 11 kumbalanghi gramapanchayath general civil work
Annual plan 251 24 sndp kareethara road and&#x0d link road maintenance in ward 11 kumbalanghi&#x0d gramapanchayath-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type