Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Community Hall At Sathe Ki Goth Shri Ram Kole Ka Bada Ward 42 Zone No. 15. File No.113/21 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Community Hall At Sathe Ki Goth Shri Ram Kole Ka Bada Ward 42 Zone No. 15. File No.113/21 X3/3.Construction Work Of Community Hall At Sathe Ki Goth Shri Ram Kole Ka Bada Ward 42 Zone No. 15. File No.113/21 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_407610_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/113/21x3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 7715 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=480198 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2025
Expired 534 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of new community hall at shivram kole ka bada ward 42 zone no. 15. file no.51/25x3/3.
Construction work of new community hall at shivram kole ka bada ward 42 zone no. 15. file no.51/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of atal path from goth ki chauki bigota road towards baswa village rajpur bada
Construction of atal path from goth ki chauki bigota road towards baswa village rajpur bada
Read moreConstruction work of cc floor and drain at vibhinn galiya bakshi ki goth ward 42. file no.894/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc floor and drain at vibhinn galiya bakshi ki goth ward 42. file no.894/23x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain at imam bada trivedi hanuman mandir and sindhiyo ka bada nimbalar ki goth. ward no. 46. file no. 362/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain at imam bada trivedi hanuman mandir and sindhiyo ka bada nimbalar ki goth. ward no. 46. file no. 362/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of cc and drain at varge ki goth janakganj thane ke samne ward 42 zone 15. file no.67/25x3/6.
Construction work of cc and drain at varge ki goth janakganj thane ke samne ward 42 zone 15. file no.67/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of cc floor and drain at santhe ki goth munnesh jadon ji wali gali and kushwaho ki gali near shanar colony. ward no. 42. file no. 02/24x3/6. molik nidhi
Construction work of cc floor and drain at santhe ki goth munnesh jadon ji wali gali and kushwaho ki gali near shanar colony. ward no. 42. file no. 02/24x3/6. molik nidhi
Read moreMoulik nidhi construction work of c.c. road at sube ki goth. ward no. 35. file no. 255/26x3/6.
Moulik nidhi construction work of c.c. road at sube ki goth. ward no. 35. file no. 255/26x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of b.t road at saat bhai ki goth ward no 47. file no.144/23x3/5.5th call
Construction work of b.t road at saat bhai ki goth ward no 47. file no.144/23x3/5.5th call
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at raja bagkchar ki goth ki galiya ward no. 44 file no. 304/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at raja bagkchar ki goth ki galiya ward no. 44 file no. 304/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain at nimalkar ki goth ki galiya etc. ward no. 44. file no. 369/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain at nimalkar ki goth ki galiya etc. ward no. 44. file no. 369/24x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type