Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of B.T Road And C.C. Drain From Majar Cartaar Singh Margh To Karan Yadav House And Pan Patte Ki Goth Ward No 53. File No.42/25 X3/5.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of B.T Road And C.C. Drain From Majar Cartaar Singh Margh To Karan Yadav House And Pan Patte Ki Goth Ward No 53. File No.42/25 X3/5.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_446374_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/42/25x3/5/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9525 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=525569 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.