Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of New Community Hall At Shivram Kole Ka Bada Ward 42 Zone No. 15. File No.51/25 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of New Community Hall At Shivram Kole Ka Bada Ward 42 Zone No. 15. File No.51/25 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_407619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/51/25x3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 7833 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=480216 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2025
Expired 515 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of community hall at sathe ki goth shri ram kole ka bada ward 42 zone no. 15. file no.113/21x3/3.
Construction work of community hall at sathe ki goth shri ram kole ka bada ward 42 zone no. 15. file no.113/21x3/3.construction work of community hall at sathe ki goth shri ram kole ka bada ward 42 zone no. 15. file no.113/21x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of community hall at chandolkar ka bada zone 13. ward no.57 file no.85/25x3/3.3rd call.
Construction of community hall at chandolkar ka bada zone 13. ward no.57 file no.85/25x3/3.3rd call.
Read moreConstruction work of community hall and toilet work at alija bag ward 34 file no.42/25x3/3.
Construction work of community hall and toilet work at alija bag ward 34 file no.42/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at hargovind ka khet sikandar kampoo ward no.51. file no.153/25x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Construction of cc road work at hargovind ka khet sikandar kampoo ward no.51. file no.153/25x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road kadam sahab ka bada evam bade ke pass wali gali in ward no. 41 file no. 166/25x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road kadam sahab ka bada evam bade ke pass wali gali in ward no. 41 file no. 166/25x3/6
Read moreConstruction of community hall at village nowgaon audo ka pura zone no.25 ward no.66. file no.60/25x3/3.
Construction of community hall at village nowgaon audo ka pura zone no.25 ward no.66. file no.60/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at hanuman dwara and nagras ka bada ward no 34 zone 15 file no. 716/25x3/6.2nd call.
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at hanuman dwara and nagras ka bada ward no 34 zone 15 file no. 716/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain in various street of kadam sahib ka bada and bada gate to snagram kadam and rajesh wadwani house ward no. 48 file no.272/25x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road and drain in various street of kadam sahib ka bada and bada gate to snagram kadam and rajesh wadwani house ward no. 48 file no.272/25x3/6.
Read more(ward samiti nidhi) construction of community hall work at hanuman nagar gole ka mandir ward no. 21 zone no. 10 file no. 96/25x3/3
(ward samiti nidhi) construction of community hall work at hanuman nagar gole ka mandir ward no. 21 zone no. 10 file no. 96/25x3/3
Read moreMolik nidhi maintenance hall at balmik samaj community hall quarter no. 19 zone 02 ward 09. file no. 256/25x3/3.
Molik nidhi maintenance hall at balmik samaj community hall quarter no. 19 zone 02 ward 09. file no. 256/25x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type