Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Street Cc Work From Amit Traders Via Annpurna Traders To Halsi Road Zone 01
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Street Cc Work From Amit Traders Via Annpurna Traders To Halsi Road Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_903187_1 |
|
Reference Number |
473/AA-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 76195 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1555986 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of street from halsi road to budhha devi temple and hatiya ward-104 zone-01
Improvement of street from halsi road to budhha devi temple and hatiya ward-104 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street by cc patch moti mohal ward-76 zone-01
Improvement of street by cc patch moti mohal ward-76 zone-01
Read moreZone-01 ward-106 ke antargat halsi road to h.no-74/127 via side patary, footpath ka sudhaar karya
Zone-01 ward-106 ke antargat halsi road to h.no-74/127 via side patary, footpath ka sudhaar karya
Read moreImprovement of street from 25 quarter to kumhar wali gali via petha company ward-01 zone-01
Improvement of street from 25 quarter to kumhar wali gali via petha company ward-01 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street by cc patch work pared ramleela shobha yatra marg zone 01
Improvement of street by cc patch work pared ramleela shobha yatra marg zone 01
Read moreImprovement of street by cc hospital road behind of agrwal sabha street in ward-103 zone-01
Improvement of street by cc hospital road behind of agrwal sabha street in ward-103 zone-01
Read moreimprovement of internal street and drainage h.no-85/94 to 85/28 via maidan ward-01 lakshamipurwa zone-01
improvement of internal street and drainage h.no-85/94 to 85/28 via maidan ward-01 lakshamipurwa zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street and patch repair haneef to r.r. industries and f.k. traders ward 83 zone 1
Improvement of street and patch repair haneef to r.r. industries and f.k. traders ward 83 zone 1
Read moreZone-01 ward-106 ke antargat halsi road ke pass madhu dental clinic to dhankutti tak side patary via footpath ka sudhaar karya
Zone-01 ward-106 ke antargat halsi road ke pass madhu dental clinic to dhankutti tak side patary via footpath ka sudhaar karya
Read morePatch repair of street by cc from h.n 68/120 to h.n 68/127a and krishna traders co in ward-90 zone-01
Patch repair of street by cc from h.n 68/120 to h.n 68/127a and krishna traders co in ward-90 zone-01
Read moreof your Industry type