Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Otpmc (2023 24)pro No 417/24 Construction Of Drainage At Ajb School Road Starting Portion End Portion Completion General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Otpmc&Amp#X0d
(2023 24)pro No 417/24 Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Drainage At Ajb School Road Starting Portion&Amp#X0d
End Portion Completion General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_675707_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/139386/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5811 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OTTAPPALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1056970 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan annual plan otpmc (2023-24)pro no 416/24 in ward 6 arikkappadam drainage completion construction of drainage at mahilasamajam general civil work
Annual plan annual plan otpmc&#x0d (2023-24)pro no 416/24 in ward 6&#x0d arikkappadam drainage completion&#x0d construction of drainage at mahilasamajam &#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc road concreting near court in ward 25 of otpmc under annual plan 2023 24 pro no 454 24 general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan anganwadi sub road concrete in ward 15 of otpmc under annual plan 2023-24-otpmc pro no 375/24 general civil work
Annual plan anganwadi sub road&#x0d concrete in ward 15 of otpmc&#x0d under annual plan 2023-24-otpmc&#x0d pro no 375/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no.236/24 vayanashala kadambhanattupallam drain balance portion completion ward 6-alangad gp
Annual plan-pro no.236/24 vayanashala kadambhanattupallam drain balance portion completion ward 6-alangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2024 25 pro no54 25 completion of palappuram womens industrial unitottapalam municipality general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan vidhyanagar railway padayath mannan poosari road maintenance in ward 20 of otpmc under annual plan 2023-24 otpmc pro no. 334/24-general civil work
Annual plan vidhyanagar railway&#x0d padayath mannan poosari road&#x0d maintenance in ward 20 of otpmc&#x0d under annual plan 2023-24 otpmc&#x0d pro no. 334/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan g j b school road avasana bhagham retarring in ward 13 of otpmc under annual plan 2023-24 otpmc pro no. 335/24 general civil work
Annual plan g j b school road&#x0d avasana bhagham retarring in&#x0d ward 13 of otpmc under annual&#x0d plan 2023-24 otpmc pro no. 335/24&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan puthiyedth manakundil road concrete madathodi road bycanal side wall in ward 14 of otpmc under annual plan 2023 24 otpmc pro no 377 24 general civil work
Civil works
Read more(re tender)annual plan azhikkalparamb kaipancheri sivaji sub road tarring concreting in ward 13 of otpmc under annual plan 2023-24 otpmc pro no 378/24 general civil work
(re tender)annual plan azhikkalparamb kaipancheri&#x0d sivaji sub road&#x0d tarring concreting in ward 13 of&#x0d otpmc under annual plan 2023-24&#x0d otpmc pro no 378/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan panamanna vayanasala kalikavu road kuzhikkattu puthan veedu road concrete in ward 32 of otpmc under annual plan 2023-24 otpmc pro no 452/24 general civil work
Annual plan panamanna vayanasala&#x0d kalikavu road kuzhikkattu&#x0d puthan veedu road concrete in&#x0d ward 32 of otpmc under annual&#x0d plan 2023-24 otpmc pro no 452/24&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type