Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Panamanna Vayanasala Kalikavu Road Kuzhikkattu Puthan Veedu Road Concrete In Ward 32 Of Otpmc Under Annual Plan 2023 24 Otpmc Pro No 452/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Panamanna Vayanasala&Amp#X0d
Kalikavu Road Kuzhikkattu&Amp#X0d
Puthan Veedu Road Concrete In&Amp#X0d
Ward 32 Of Otpmc Under Annual&Amp#X0d
Plan 2023 24 Otpmc Pro No 452/24&Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_675813_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/124607/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 980 |
| EMD | 11105 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OTTAPPALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1050865 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2024
Expired 807 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan otpmc 2023 24 pro no 428 24 panamanna trenching ground road retarring general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc(2023-2024)project no 310/24 drainage vayanasala vattanal main road vayanasala kurudi ambalam road drainage construction general civil work
Annual plan otpmc(2023-2024)project no 310/24 drainage vayanasala vattanal main road vayanasala kurudi ambalam road drainage construction general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kalikavu grama panchayath
Concreting and retarring of roads, construction and renovation of school and anganavadi building.
Read moreAnnual plan-kalikavu bp pro.no. 48/26 nayakkankunnu palisseri road renovation-kalikavu gp
Annual plan-kalikavu bp pro.no. 48/26 nayakkankunnu palisseri road renovation-kalikavu gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 kalikavu grama panchayath - ii
Concreting re-tarring of roads&#x0d school renovation&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-chalakuzhipadi puthan thodu colony road renovation ward 7-annual plan-scp-chalakuzhipadi puthan thodu colony road renovation ward 7- peringara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-chalakuzhipadi&#x0d puthan thodu colony road renovation ward&#x0d 7-annual plan-scp-chalakuzhipadi puthan&#x0d thodu colony road renovation ward 7-&#x0d peringara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2024 25 pro no 152 25 drainage construction in vayanasala to puzhakkadavu road ward 22 ottappalam municipality general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2023-2024 pro no 287/24 drainage ward 22 from meetna vayanasala to puzhakkadavu drainage ward 20 general civil work
Annual plan otpmc 2023-2024 pro no 287/24 drainage ward 22 from meetna vayanasala to puzhakkadavu drainage ward 20 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalikavu bp pro. no 21/26 thanippadam sc colony road-road rettaring, kalikavu gp
Annual plan-kalikavu bp pro. no 21/26 thanippadam sc colony road-road rettaring, kalikavu gp
Read moreof your Industry type