Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpk 711/23 24 Maintenance Of Ghs School Edackoly In Ramapuram Panchayat General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dpk 711/23 24 Maintenance Of
Ghs School Edackoly In Ramapuram Panchayat
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603219_18 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/AEE/LID EW |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10579 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 779/23-24-gdvhss vechoor maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 779/23-24-gdvhss vechoor maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 849/23-24-kurichithanam village anasseril road maintenance in marangattupally panchayat -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 849/23-24-kurichithanam village anasseril road maintenance in marangattupally panchayat -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 717/23-24-maintenance of spinning mill puruthumkala thekkedath road in kanakkary panchayat -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 717/23-24-maintenance of spinning mill puruthumkala thekkedath road in kanakkary panchayat -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 735/23-24-madassery moonnumoola road maintanance in aymanam panchayat -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 735/23-24-madassery moonnumoola road maintanance in aymanam panchayat -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 729/23-24-pampady divisionpampady gp - anganvadivayal - nongal road maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 729/23-24-pampady divisionpampady gp - anganvadivayal - nongal road maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 736/23-24-pampady division kooroppada gramapanchayat gvhs kothala maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 736/23-24-pampady division kooroppada gramapanchayat gvhs kothala maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 773/ 23-24-completion of irumbayam open stage in velloor panchayat -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 773/ 23-24-completion of irumbayam open stage in velloor panchayat -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 520/23-24-thrickodithanam govt school - completion of mess hall maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 520/23-24-thrickodithanam govt school - completion of mess hall maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ayarkunnam division- maintenance of areeparampu govt hss-dpk 439-general civil work (452/23-24)
Annual plan-ayarkunnam division- maintenance of areeparampu govt hss-dpk 439-general civil work (452/23-24)
Read moreof your Industry type