Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpk 849/23 24 Kurichithanam Village Anasseril Road Maintenance In Marangattupally Panchayat General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dpk 849/23 24 Kurichithanam Village Anasseril Road Maintenance In Marangattupally Panchayat General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614379_23 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21173 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Division Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dpk 115/23-24-uzhavoor division- marangattupally st thomas hs toilet construction-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 115/23-24-uzhavoor division- marangattupally st thomas hs toilet construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 711/23-24-maintenance of ghsschool edackoly in ramapuram panchayat - general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 711/23-24-maintenance of ghsschool edackoly in ramapuram panchayat - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 735/23-24-madassery moonnumoola road maintanance in aymanam panchayat -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 735/23-24-madassery moonnumoola road maintanance in aymanam panchayat -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 779/23-24-gdvhss vechoor maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 779/23-24-gdvhss vechoor maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 773/ 23-24-completion of irumbayam open stage in velloor panchayat -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 773/ 23-24-completion of irumbayam open stage in velloor panchayat -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 930/22-23-melukav panchayat - melukavmattom ward 12 drinking water project-general civil work (386/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 930/22-23-melukav panchayat - melukavmattom ward 12 drinking water project-general civil work (386/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 656/23-24-contruction of toilets for women in district panchayat bhavan -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 656/23-24-contruction of toilets for women in district panchayat bhavan -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 699/23-24-vaikom division - chemp grama panchayat - panankav public pond renovation -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 699/23-24-vaikom division - chemp grama panchayat - panankav public pond renovation -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 717/23-24-maintenance of spinning mill puruthumkala thekkedath road in kanakkary panchayat -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 717/23-24-maintenance of spinning mill puruthumkala thekkedath road in kanakkary panchayat -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 737/23-24-vakathanam division vakathanam grama panchayat rajamattom mannan kavala road maintanence -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 737/23-24-vakathanam division vakathanam grama panchayat rajamattom mannan kavala road maintanence -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type