Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/O Restoration Of Rain Damages On Bhararu Banaru Dom Road Km. 0/0 To 4/500
|
| Description |
P/L Of U Shape Drain From Km. 2/100 To 2/120) Under Deposit Sid Ndf/2023/1320).
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_108351_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-JND-B and R-EA-I-NIT- 3415-64 dated 26/05/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 3800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhararu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=158443 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 429 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreR/o restoration of rain damages on machhyal bhararu bihun road km. 0/0 to 12/0
(sub head -construction of retaining wall at km. 0/310 to 0/313 under sdrf deposit sid-sdf/2025/307)
Read moreR/r damages on devidhar to bhararu road km. 0/00 to 3/500
Protection work r/wall at rd 1/195 to 2/030) pdna-2025
Read moreSdf/2024/500(r/o restoration of rain damages on bijhari ukhli road km. 0/0 to 16/0
Repair of pot holes v-shape drain at various rds. in between km. 0/0 to 16/0)
Read moreNdf/2024/13(r/o)restorationof rain damages on khorpa biar road km. 0/0 to 5/500 ndf/2024/14r/o restoration of rain damages on khorpa biar road km. 0/0 to 5/500
C/o r/wall at rd 0/345 to 0/360 b/wall at rd. 0/745 to 0/768.70) respectively ( d.c. deposit)
Read moreSdf/2024/491 ( restoration of rain damages on harsour garli road km. 0/0 to 6/0 sdf /2024/495 ( r/o restoration of rain damages on badaran garli via gallian jole km. 4/0 to 22/500
Repair pot holes and v-shape drain at various rds. in between km. 0/0 to 6/0 4/0 to 22/500 respectively )
Read moreSdf/2024/497(r/o restoration of rain damages on jeoli devi to jaureamb via sehli karsai road km. 0/0 to 8/0 sdf/2024/498 ( r/o restoration of rain damages on maslana bhutlar road km. 0/0 to 5/0 sdf/2024/499 ( r/o restoration of rain damages on mehre
Repair of pot holes and v-shape drain at various rds. in between km. 0/0 to 8/0 , 0/0 to 5/0 0/0 to 6/0 respectively )
Read moreSdf/2023/817(r/o) restoration of rain damages on darkoti shahtalai road km. 0/0 to 4/550
P/l interlocking paver block pavement at rd. 2/500 to 2/650) ( d.c. deposit)
Read moreSdf/2023/794( r/o ) restoration of rain damages on badaran garli via galliyan jole road km. 4/0 to 13/500
C/o r/wall at rd. 12/300 to 12/320)( d.c. deposit)
Read moreR/o rain damages on nera maindka thalli road km 0/0 to 5/500
Providing r/wall at rd 0/590 to 0/615
Read moreof your Industry type