Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sdf/2024/491 ( Restoration Of Rain Damages On Harsour Garli Road Km. 0/0 To 6/0 Sdf /2024/495 ( R/O Restoration Of Rain Damages On Badaran Garli Via Gallian Jole Km. 4/0 To 22/500
Description
Repair Pot Holes And V Shape Drain At Various Rds. In Between Km. 0/0 To 6/0 4/0 To 22/500 Respectively )
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_103463_1
Reference
Number
SDF/2024/491 ( Restoration of rain damages on Harsour Garli road km. 0/0 to 6/0 SDF /2024/495 ( R/o
Tender Fee 500
EMD 29400
Tender Value -
Place Barsar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=151862

Start Date April 05, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 10/04/2025

Expired 510 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.