Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Restoration Of Rain Damages On Badaran Garli Via Galliyan Jole Road Km 4/00 To 13/500
|
| Description |
C/O R/Wall At Rd. 4/960 To 4/980, 4/984 To 4/996, 5/015 To 5/030,5/300 To 5/315,9/00 To 9/020, P/L Bituminous Concrete 30mm Thick In Km 4/00 To 5/00, 7/00 To 9/00,11/00 To 13/00( With Paver Finisher), V Shape Drain At Various Rds Etc
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_123530_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 10564-663 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=181397 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2025
Expired 257 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and restoration of rain damages on badaran garli via galliyan jole road km 4/00 to 13/500
C/o r/wall at rd. 4/960 to 4/980, 4/984 to 4/996, 5/015 to 5/030,5/300 to 5/315,9/00 to 9/020, p/l bituminous concrete 30mm thick in km 4/00 to 5/00, 7/00 to 9/00,11/00 to 13/00( with paver finisher), v-shape drain at various rds and p/l cc etc
Read moreRepair and restoration of rain damages on badaran garli via galliyan jole road km 4/00 to 13/500
C/o r/wall at rd. 4/960 to 4/980, 4/984 to 4/996, 5/015 to 5/030,5/300 to 5/315,9/00 to 9/020, p/l bituminous concrete 30mm thick in km 4/00 to 5/00, 7/00 to 9/00,11/00 to 13/00( with paver finisher), v-shape drain at various rds and p/l cement conc
Read moreSdf/2024/139 restoration of rain damages on badaran garli via galliyan jole road in km. 4/0 to 13/500
/o 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd. 7/860)
Read moreSdf/2023/794( r/o ) restoration of rain damages on badaran garli via galliyan jole road km. 4/0 to 13/500
C/o r/wall at rd. 12/300 to 12/320)( d.c. deposit)
Read moreSdf/2024/491 ( restoration of rain damages on harsour garli road km. 0/0 to 6/0 sdf /2024/495 ( r/o restoration of rain damages on badaran garli via gallian jole km. 4/0 to 22/500
Repair pot holes and v-shape drain at various rds. in between km. 0/0 to 6/0 4/0 to 22/500 respectively )
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on badaran bandos road km 0/00 to 5/00
Sh repair of pot holes in between km 0/00 to 5/00 and 2/00 to 4/500 respectively
Read moreRepair / restoration of rain damages on bani garli road via matkar km 0/00 to 6/700
Re-construction of r/wall at rd. 2/600 to 2/700, 3/400 to 3/450 and 1/900 to 1/925.50, v-shape drain and interlocking paver block at various rds.) (under pdna -2023) time limit three month cost of form rs. 2000 job no. 2
Read moreSdf/2023/818 restoration of rain damages on mehre garli road lm 0/00 to 12/00
P/l interlocking paverblock at rd 0/120 to 0/174) (dc deposit)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on rangas to choru via kandrola km 0/00 to 6/500
C.c pavement in km 0/650 to 0/900)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on gahra bajrol chamardha via lamber km 0/00 to 3/500
Sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 0/645 to 0/654 under pdna
Read moreof your Industry type