Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 142/23 24 Thadathil Oonnumkallil Roadconcreting In Mylom Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 142/23 24 Thadathil Oonnumkallil Roadconcreting In Mylom Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589315_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LSGD/MYLM/23-24/10 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4204 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mylom gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 142/23-24 thadathil oonnumkallil roadconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan 142/23-24 thadathil oonnumkallil roadconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 36/23-24 thadathil aarumuri ela road maintainance in mylom gp
Annual plan 36/23-24 thadathil aarumuri ela road maintainance in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-387/23-24 mylom kizhakku poovathungal road in mylom gp
Annual plan-387/23-24 mylom kizhakku poovathungal road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 173/23-24 vallakadavu road in mylom gp-annual plan
Annual plan 173/23-24 vallakadavu road in mylom gp-annual plan
Read moreAnnual plan 345/23-24 kshethram jn. road in mylom gp
Annual plan 345/23-24 kshethram jn. road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 345/23-24 kshethram jn. road in mylom gp
Annual plan 345/23-24 kshethram jn. road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 129/23-24 pulikkal parankimamvila road in mylom gp
Annual plan 129/23-24 pulikkal parankimamvila road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 194/23-24.karichal kochukuzhi road in mylom gp
Annual plan 194/23-24.karichal kochukuzhi road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 100/ 23-24 meloot colony road in mylom gp
Annual plan 100/ 23-24 meloot colony road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 90/23-24 panachivila jn.karamukal road reconcreting in mylom gpannual plan 90/23-24 panachivila jn.karamukal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan 90/23-24 panachivila jn.karamukal road reconcreting in mylom gpannual plan 90/23-24 panachivila jn.karamukal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreof your Industry type