Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Work Of C.C. Road At Gita Bhawan Ke Pass Wali Gali, Guda Gudi Ka Naka Jain Mandir Ke Pass Ward No. 55 File No. 152/24 X3/6
Description
Construction Work Of C.C. Road At Gita Bhawan Ke Pass Wali Gali, Guda Gudi Ka Naka Jain Mandir Ke Pass Ward No. 55 File No. 152/24 X3/6
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_359276_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/152/24x3/6/Jan/2024-25
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 9255
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=422385

Start Date August 07, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 21/08/2024

Expired 743 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.