Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constrution Work Of Community Hall Work In Front Of Rajveer School Guda Gudi Ka Naka Ward No. 55 File No. 181/24 X3/3
|
| Description |
Constrution Work Of Community Hall Work In Front Of Rajveer School Guda Gudi Ka Naka Ward No. 55 File No. 181/24 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_380993_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/181/24X3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2329 |
| EMD | 20912 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=448606 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of c.c. road at gita bhawan ke pass wali gali, guda gudi ka naka jain mandir ke pass ward no. 55 file no. 152/24x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at gita bhawan ke pass wali gali, guda gudi ka naka jain mandir ke pass ward no. 55 file no. 152/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at ballu kushwah ke makan to laxman kushwah ke makan tak guda gudi ka naka ward no. 55 file no. 150/24x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at ballu kushwah ke makan to laxman kushwah ke makan tak guda gudi ka naka ward no. 55 file no. 150/24x3/6
Read moreWard no. 55 c.c. flooring construction work guda gudi naka no. 242/26x3/6 (moulik and adhyaksh nidhi) file no. 242/26x3/6
Ward no. 55 c.c. flooring construction work guda gudi naka no. 242/26x3/6 (moulik and adhyaksh nidhi) file no. 242/26x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at sudarshan vihar colony guda gudi ka naka ward no. 55 file no. 1017/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at sudarshan vihar colony guda gudi ka naka ward no. 55 file no. 1017/23x3/6
Read moreInstalling of railing on existing divider at guda gudi tiraha to chirway naka road in south assembly ward no. 55 file no. 360/23x3/3
Installing of railing on existing divider at guda gudi tiraha to chirway naka road in south assembly ward no. 55 file no. 360/23x3/3
Read moreRepairing work of boundary wall interlocking work and painting work and construction of sitting area and platform at guda gudi naka mukti dham ward no 55. file no. 334/23x3/3.
Repairing work of boundary wall interlocking work and painting work and construction of sitting area and platform at guda gudi naka mukti dham ward no 55. file no. 334/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction work of divider with railing from kampu thana to guda gudi tiraha in south assembly ward no. 55 file no. 443/23x3/3
Construction work of divider with railing from kampu thana to guda gudi tiraha in south assembly ward no. 55 file no. 443/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road guda phadi bhupendra gurjar ke bagal se ward no. 55 file no. 155/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)
Construction work of c.c. road guda phadi bhupendra gurjar ke bagal se ward no. 55 file no. 155/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)
Read moreWork under rule 181 in gp guda balotan
Work of laying sewerage line in front of government higher secondary school, guda balotan&#x0d
Read moreWork under rule 181 in gp guda balotan
Incomplete sewerage pipeline laying work from taskawa to bhadarniya nada in guda balotan&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type