Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At Sudarshan Vihar Colony Guda Gudi Ka Naka Ward No. 55 File No. 1017/23 X3/6
Description
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At Sudarshan Vihar Colony Guda Gudi Ka Naka Ward No. 55 File No. 1017/23 X3/6
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2024_UAD_323842_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/1017/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 22830
Tender Value -
Place Gwalior Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date January 19, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 02/02/2024

Expired 944 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.