Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Work Of C.C. Road Guda Phadi Bhupendra Gurjar Ke Bagal Se Ward No. 55 File No. 155/24 X3/6 (Molik Nidhi)
Description
Construction Work Of C.C. Road Guda Phadi Bhupendra Gurjar Ke Bagal Se Ward No. 55 File No. 155/24 X3/6 (Molik Nidhi)
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_379195_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/155/24X3/6/Jan/2024-25
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 9236
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=446724

Start Date November 12, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 27/11/2024

Expired 643 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.