Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road Near Sallaudin Khan Ke Wali Galiya Me Ward No. 55 File No. 157/24 X3/6 Molik Nidhi
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road Near Sallaudin Khan Ke Wali Galiya Me Ward No. 55 File No. 157/24 X3/6 Molik Nidhi
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_379220_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/157/24X3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8712 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=446734 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of c.c. road of rafik khan ke wali galiya awadpura ward no. 55 file no. 156/24z3/6 molik nidhi
Construction work of c.c. road of rafik khan ke wali galiya awadpura ward no. 55 file no. 156/24z3/6 molik nidhi
Read moreConstruction work of cc road and drain chudi wali musjid ke pass wali galiya ward no.55.file no.417/24x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Construction work of cc road and drain chudi wali musjid ke pass wali galiya ward no.55.file no.417/24x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at control wali galiya near banno khan house ward no. 55 file no. 267/24x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at control wali galiya near banno khan house ward no. 55 file no. 267/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at different galiya behind haider ali house awadpura colony ward no. 55 file no. 162/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Construction work of c.c. road at different galiya behind haider ali house awadpura colony ward no. 55 file no. 162/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at kaneeja khan wali gali chhutta ki bajariya ward no. 47 file no. 04/24x3/6 (molik nidhi) 2nd call
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at kaneeja khan wali gali chhutta ki bajariya ward no. 47 file no. 04/24x3/6 (molik nidhi) 2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at raja bagkchar ki goth ki galiya ward no. 44 file no. 304/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at raja bagkchar ki goth ki galiya ward no. 44 file no. 304/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain at nimalkar ki goth ki galiya etc. ward no. 44. file no. 369/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain at nimalkar ki goth ki galiya etc. ward no. 44. file no. 369/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road guda phadi bhupendra gurjar ke bagal se ward no. 55 file no. 155/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)
Construction work of c.c. road guda phadi bhupendra gurjar ke bagal se ward no. 55 file no. 155/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)
Read moreConstruction work of cc road and drain at khanjanchi baba chudi wali musjid ke samne wali road ward no.55.file no.419/24x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Construction work of cc road and drain at khanjanchi baba chudi wali musjid ke samne wali road ward no.55.file no.419/24x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Read more(molik nidhi) paver work at chandra nagar snt. thomas school wali gali and koteshwar road vrindavan wali gali ward no. 04 zone 01 file no. 55/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) paver work at chandra nagar snt. thomas school wali gali and koteshwar road vrindavan wali gali ward no. 04 zone 01 file no. 55/24x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type