Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Divider With Railing From Kampu Thana To Guda Gudi Tiraha In South Assembly Ward No. 55 File No. 443/23 X3/3
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Divider With Railing From Kampu Thana To Guda Gudi Tiraha In South Assembly Ward No. 55 File No. 443/23 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_307125_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/443/23x3/3/Jan/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 36379 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installing of railing on existing divider at guda gudi tiraha to chirway naka road in south assembly ward no. 55 file no. 360/23x3/3
Installing of railing on existing divider at guda gudi tiraha to chirway naka road in south assembly ward no. 55 file no. 360/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at sudarshan vihar colony guda gudi ka naka ward no. 55 file no. 1017/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at sudarshan vihar colony guda gudi ka naka ward no. 55 file no. 1017/23x3/6
Read moreDivider iron railing restroration and painting work of malviya road from subhas tiraha to nehru tiraha
Divider iron railing restroration and painting work of malviya road from subhas tiraha to nehru tiraha
Read moreRepairing work of boundary wall interlocking work and painting work and construction of sitting area and platform at guda gudi naka mukti dham ward no 55. file no. 334/23x3/3.
Repairing work of boundary wall interlocking work and painting work and construction of sitting area and platform at guda gudi naka mukti dham ward no 55. file no. 334/23x3/3.
Read moreConstructton divider matki chaurha to thana tiraha at ward no. 09 nagar parishad amanganj distt. panna m.p
Constructton divider matki chaurha to thana tiraha at ward no. 09 nagar parishad amanganj distt. panna m.p
Read moreWard no. 55 c.c. flooring construction work guda gudi naka no. 242/26x3/6 (moulik and adhyaksh nidhi) file no. 242/26x3/6
Ward no. 55 c.c. flooring construction work guda gudi naka no. 242/26x3/6 (moulik and adhyaksh nidhi) file no. 242/26x3/6
Read moreConstrution work of community hall work in front of rajveer school guda gudi ka naka ward no. 55 file no. 181/24x3/3
Constrution work of community hall work in front of rajveer school guda gudi ka naka ward no. 55 file no. 181/24x3/3
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. pavement from guda mukti dham to dongra marriage garden ward no 55. file no. 928/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. pavement from guda mukti dham to dongra marriage garden ward no 55. file no. 928/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at gita bhawan ke pass wali gali, guda gudi ka naka jain mandir ke pass ward no. 55 file no. 152/24x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at gita bhawan ke pass wali gali, guda gudi ka naka jain mandir ke pass ward no. 55 file no. 152/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at ballu kushwah ke makan to laxman kushwah ke makan tak guda gudi ka naka ward no. 55 file no. 150/24x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at ballu kushwah ke makan to laxman kushwah ke makan tak guda gudi ka naka ward no. 55 file no. 150/24x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type