Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Cc Road At Babu Ji Ki Bagiya Ke Pass Guda Ward 52.File No.449/24 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Cc Road At Babu Ji Ki Bagiya Ke Pass Guda Ward 52.File No.449/24 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_395710_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/449/24x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9381 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=465711 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of c.c. road and drain babu ji bagiya, near dangwale baba ward no. 52 file no. 450/24x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road and drain babu ji bagiya, near dangwale baba ward no. 52 file no. 450/24x3/6
Read moreSamudayik bhawan nirman aamajmata mandir ke pass hatta ji ka guda gp manawato ka guda
Samudayik bhawan nirman aamajmata mandir ke pass hatta ji ka guda gp manawato ka guda
Read moreWard 17 ashok dubey ji ki bagiya ke pass gali main paver block nali nirman in nagar palika dabra
Ward 17 ashok dubey ji ki bagiya ke pass gali main paver block nali nirman in nagar palika dabra
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at gita bhawan ke pass wali gali, guda gudi ka naka jain mandir ke pass ward no. 55 file no. 152/24x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at gita bhawan ke pass wali gali, guda gudi ka naka jain mandir ke pass ward no. 55 file no. 152/24x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at vanshi ki bagiya jatav mohalla ward no.45 zone 12. file no. 88/24x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at vanshi ki bagiya jatav mohalla ward no.45 zone 12. file no. 88/24x3/6.
Read more(kayakalp yojna) construction of cc road and nali at bambhole ki bagiya zone 02 ward 06. file no.102/24x3/6. 2nd call
(kayakalp yojna) construction of cc road and nali at bambhole ki bagiya zone 02 ward 06. file no.102/24x3/6. 2nd call
Read more(ward samiti nidhi) construction of nail at ganesh mandir, shinde ki chhawani mlb road and nogaja road radha ki bagiya zone no. 06 ward no. 32 file no. 245/24x3/6
(ward samiti nidhi) construction of nail at ganesh mandir, shinde ki chhawani mlb road and nogaja road radha ki bagiya zone no. 06 ward no. 32 file no. 245/24x3/6
Read moreWard no. 52 me bhura vihar ke pass, jujar ji ke pass ki galiyo, bherunath mandir ke pass va dadabadi ke aas-pass ke kshetra me cc sadak nirman karya
Ward no. 52 me bhura vihar ke pass, jujar ji ke pass ki galiyo, bherunath mandir ke pass va dadabadi ke aas-pass ke kshetra me cc sadak nirman karya
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road from shantilal rajak to chandu bhai to abbas ali ki bagiya aapaganj. ward no. 51. file no. 15/24x3/6. molik nidhi
Construction work of c.c. road from shantilal rajak to chandu bhai to abbas ali ki bagiya aapaganj. ward no. 51. file no. 15/24x3/6. molik nidhi
Read moreWard 05 chinor road soni ji ki bagiya ke pass wali gali and govt school ke pass wali gali and other place par wbm road nirman work in nagar palika dabra
Ward 05 chinor road soni ji ki bagiya ke pass wali gali and govt school ke pass wali gali and other place par wbm road nirman work in nagar palika dabra
Read moreof your Industry type