Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Performance Based Maintenance Contract (Pbmc) Work On Malegaon Risod Section From Km 0.000 To 36.845 Project Length 36.845 And Risod Hingoli Section From Km 44.220 To 94.750 Project Length 50.530 Section Of Nh 461 B Having Two Lane With Paved Shoulde
Description
Performance Based Maintenance Contract (Pbmc) Work On Malegaon Risod Section From Km 0.000 To 36.845 Project Length 36.845 And Risod Hingoli Section From Km 44.220 To 94.750 Project Length 50.530 Section Of Nh 461 B Having Two Lane With Paved Shoulde
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MoRTH_847187_1
Reference
Number
41/EENH/AKL/2024-25, Dt.31/01/2025
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 43.45 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Malegaon
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=890562

Start Date February 03, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 19/03/2025

Expired 535 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.