Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Performance Based Maintenance Contract (Pbmc) Work On Risod Hingoli Road Section Of Nh 461 B Km.(Km 44.220 To 94.750) Length 50.53 Km Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration Section Of Nh 461 B In The State Of Maharashtra For 5 Year Maintenance Peri
|
| Description |
Performance Based Maintenance Contract (Pbmc) Work On Risod Hingoli Road Section Of Nh 461 B Km.(Km 44.220 To 94.750) Length 50.53 Km Two Lane With Paved Shoulder Configuration Section Of Nh 461 B In The State Of Maharashtra For 5 Year Maintenance Peri
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_829918_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/EENH/AKL/2024-25 Dt.08/10/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 52.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=872099 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc) work on malegaon risod section from km 0.000 to 36.845 project length 36.845 and risod hingoli section from km 44.220 to 94.750 project length 50.530 section of nh 461b having two lane with paved shoulde
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) work on malegaon risod section from km 0.000 to 36.845 project length 36.845 and risod hingoli section from km 44.220 to 94.750 project length 50.530 section of nh 461b having two lane with paved shoulde
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc) work on malegaon risod road section of nh 461b (km0.00 to 36.845) length 36.845 km two lane with paved shoulder configuration section of nh 461b in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) work on malegaon risod road section of nh 461b (km0.00 to 36.845) length 36.845 km two lane with paved shoulder configuration section of nh 461b in the state of maharashtra for 5 year maintenance period
Read moreShort term (stmc) maintenance of hingoli town section of risod hingoli nh 461b from ch 94.750 to 97.450 (total length 2.7 km) in the state of maharashtra
Short term (stmc) maintenance of hingoli town section of risod hingoli nh 461b from ch 94.750 to 97.450 (total length 2.7 km) in the state of maharashtra
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc) work on deulgaon sakarsha mehkar section of nh 548cb km.(km 35.786 to 37.200 42.500 to 66.256 68.056 to71.786) two lane with paved shoulder configuration section of nh 548c in the state of maharashtra for
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) work on deulgaon sakarsha mehkar section of nh 548cb km.(km 35.786 to 37.200 42.500 to 66.256 68.056 to71.786) two lane with paved shoulder configuration section of nh 548c in the state of maharashtra for
Read moreof your Industry type