Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2023 24 Raju Kalleppadi Bhagam Road Maintainance In Adimali Gp Ward 2 Of 202/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2023 24 Raju
Kalleppadi Bhagam Road Maintainance In
Adimali Gp Ward 2 Of 202/2023 24 General
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601085_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/29503/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3177 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE LSGD SECTION ADIMALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-adly plan 2023 -24 construction of kadaparambil ayikkappadi road maintainance in ward 14 of adimali gp313/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023 -24&#x0d construction of kadaparambil ayikkappadi road&#x0d maintainance in ward 14 of adimali gp313/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 adimali thalamali road in ward 8 of adimali - 112/2023-24-
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 adimali thalamali road in ward 8 of adimali - 112/2023-24-
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 onstruction of palakkadanpady kunjappanpadi road maintainance in ward 14 of adimali gp314/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 onstruction&#x0d of palakkadanpady kunjappanpadi road&#x0d maintainance in ward 14 of adimali gp314/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 onstruction of palakkadanpady kunjappanpadi road maintainance in ward 14 of adimali gp314/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 onstruction&#x0d of palakkadanpady kunjappanpadi road&#x0d maintainance in ward 14 of adimali gp314/2023-24-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 onstruction of palakkadanpady kunjappanpadi road maintainance in ward 14 of adimali gp314/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 construction&#x0d of palakkadanpady kunjappanpadi road&#x0d maintainance in ward 14 of adimali gp314/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 construction of pakalveedu in adimali gp - 61/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24&#x0d construction of pakalveedu in adimali gp -&#x0d 61/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 mezhukumchal anganwadi construction in ward 15 of adimali gp-293/202-2024-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24&#x0d mezhukumchal anganwadi construction in&#x0d ward 15 of adimali gp-293/202-2024-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 - poochappara dwss in ward 2 of adimali gp192/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 -&#x0d poochappara dwss in ward 2 of adimali gp192/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 adakalulam dwss ward 5 of adimali gp -193/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 adakalulam dwss ward 5 of adimali gp -193/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 kambiline dwss in ward 21 of adimali gp-335/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 kambiline&#x0d dwss in ward 21 of adimali gp-335/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type