Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2023 24 Construction Of Kadaparambil Ayikkappadi Road Maintainance In Ward 14 Of Adimali Gp313/2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2023 24&Amp#X0d
Construction Of Kadaparambil Ayikkappadi Road&Amp#X0d
Maintainance In Ward 14 Of Adimali Gp313/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_648879_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/108851/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adimali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=996082 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 onstruction of palakkadanpady kunjappanpadi road maintainance in ward 14 of adimali gp314/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 onstruction&#x0d of palakkadanpady kunjappanpadi road&#x0d maintainance in ward 14 of adimali gp314/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 onstruction of palakkadanpady kunjappanpadi road maintainance in ward 14 of adimali gp314/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 onstruction&#x0d of palakkadanpady kunjappanpadi road&#x0d maintainance in ward 14 of adimali gp314/2023-24-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 onstruction of palakkadanpady kunjappanpadi road maintainance in ward 14 of adimali gp314/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 construction&#x0d of palakkadanpady kunjappanpadi road&#x0d maintainance in ward 14 of adimali gp314/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 adimali thalamali road in ward 8 of adimali - 112/2023-24-
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 adimali thalamali road in ward 8 of adimali - 112/2023-24-
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 mannamkala colony road maintenance in ward 14 of adimali gp-146/2023-24-g
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 mannamkala colony road maintenance in ward 14 of adimali gp-146/2023-24-g
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 ayikkappady road in ward 14 of adimali gp- 148/2023-24-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 raju kalleppadi bhagam road maintainance in adimali gp ward 2 of -202/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 raju kalleppadi bhagam road maintainance in adimali gp ward 2 of -202/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 - poochappara dwss in ward 2 of adimali gp192/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 -&#x0d poochappara dwss in ward 2 of adimali gp192/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 adakalulam dwss ward 5 of adimali gp -193/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 adakalulam dwss ward 5 of adimali gp -193/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 kambiline dwss in ward 21 of adimali gp-335/2023-24
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 kambiline&#x0d dwss in ward 21 of adimali gp-335/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type