Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2023 24 Mezhukumchal Anganwadi Construction In Ward 15 Of Adimali Gp 293/202 2024 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Adly Plan 2023 24&Amp#X0d
Mezhukumchal Anganwadi Construction In&Amp#X0d
Ward 15 Of Adimali Gp 293/202 2024 General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_648860_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/108795/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31779 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | irumpupalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=996047 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 mezhukumchal njarakkattupadi link road maintainace in ward 18 of adimali gp92/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24&#x0d mezhukumchal njarakkattupadi link road&#x0d maintainace in ward 18 of adimali gp92/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 irish drain near anghanwadi in mezhukumchal road in ward 18 of adimali gp-323/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 irish drain&#x0d near anghanwadi in mezhukumchal road in&#x0d ward 18 of adimali gp-323/2023-24-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 irumpupalam mezhukumchal road maintanance in ward 18 of adimali-76/2024- 25-
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25&#x0d irumpupalam mezhukumchal road&#x0d maintanance in ward 18 of adimali-76/2024-&#x0d 25-
Read moreAnnual plan-adly- plan 2022-23 mezhukumchal drinking water project in ward 18 of adimali gp-256/2022-23
Annual plan-adly- plan 2022-23&#x0d mezhukumchal drinking water project in ward&#x0d 18 of adimali gp-256/2022-23
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 mutharamkunnu anganwadi construction in ward 8 of adimali gp-294/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24&#x0d mutharamkunnu anganwadi construction in&#x0d ward 8 of adimali gp-294/2023-24-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 irish drain near 12th mile in mezhukumchal - 200 acre road in ward 18 of adimali gp-321/2023-24- general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 irish drain&#x0d near 12th mile in mezhukumchal - 200 acre&#x0d road in ward 18 of adimali gp-321/2023-24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 raju kalleppadi bhagam road maintainance in adimali gp ward 2 of -202/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 raju kalleppadi bhagam road maintainance in adimali gp ward 2 of -202/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 mandapam road culvert in ward 15 of adimali gp154/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 mandapam&#x0d road culvert in ward 15 of adimali gp154/2023-24-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 pazhaya road in ward 15 of adimali gp-153/2023-24 - general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24 pazhaya road in ward 15 of adimali gp-153/2023-24 - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2024-25 12-mile mezhukumchal road maintenance in ward 18 of adimali gp-394/2024-25-
Annual plan-adly plan 2024-25 12-mile&#x0d mezhukumchal road maintenance in ward 18&#x0d of adimali gp-394/2024-25-
Read moreof your Industry type