Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Black Topping To Palvan Koshtewadi Road With Datta Mandir And Maratwadi Sutarwadi Branch V.R.46 Km. 0/000 To 2/000 Tal. Chiplun Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
Improvement And Black Topping To Palvan Koshtewadi Road With Datta Mandir And Maratwadi Sutarwadi Branch V.R.46 Km. 0/000 To 2/000 Tal. Chiplun Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_954339_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_CHD_OPEN_NO_32_2023_2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 49200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.Division,Chiplun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and black topping to umroli to katroli kumbharwadi road v.r.269 km. 0/000 to 3/000 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to umroli to katroli kumbharwadi road v.r.269 km. 0/000 to 3/000 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to posare sundarban dugewadi guravwadi road v.r.150 km. 0/000 to 2/400 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to posare sundarban dugewadi guravwadi road v.r.150 km. 0/000 to 2/400 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to majare kounder chiveli o.d.r. to gondale marathi school road v.r.11 km. 2/000 to 5/000 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to majare kounder chiveli o.d.r. to gondale marathi school road v.r.11 km. 2/000 to 5/000 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to kamthe matewadi kadamwadi jawalewadi kalvande pachad pul road v.r.9 km. 8/500 to 12/000 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to kamthe matewadi kadamwadi jawalewadi kalvande pachad pul road v.r.9 km. 8/500 to 12/000 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreInprovement and black topping to khadapoli talewadi road, v.r. 96 km 0/300 to 1/500 taluka chiplun, district ratnagiri.
Inprovement and black topping to khadapoli talewadi road, v.r. 96 km 0/300 to 1/500 taluka chiplun, district ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to kadavali kelane road v.r.17 km. 0/000 to 2/000 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to kadavali kelane road v.r.17 km. 0/000 to 2/000 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to shirgaon to ghati road v.r. 58 km. 0/000 to 5/000 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to shirgaon to ghati road v.r. 58 km. 0/000 to 5/000 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to shirgaon bhosalewadi pimpalwadi road v.r.48 km. 0/000 to 6/000 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to shirgaon bhosalewadi pimpalwadi road v.r.48 km. 0/000 to 6/000 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreStbt to nayashi marathi school to sutarwadi khopewadi road vr 361 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Stbt to nayashi marathi school to sutarwadi khopewadi road vr 361 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement and black topping to shir ambekarwadi to takewadi road v.r.207 km.0/000 to 5/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to shir ambekarwadi to takewadi road v.r.207 km.0/000 to 5/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type