Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Nayashi Marathi School To Sutarwadi Khopewadi Road Vr 361 Tal Chiplun Dist Ratnagiri
|
| Description |
Stbt To Nayashi Marathi School To Sutarwadi Khopewadi Road Vr 361 Tal Chiplun Dist Ratnagiri
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-RATNAGIRI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RATNA_1064815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RZP/WD-Chiplun/E-Ten LabourCoOp Society-11/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chiplun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1858423 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to guhagar vijapur main road to katroli kumbharwadi road vr 269 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Stbt to guhagar vijapur main road to katroli kumbharwadi road vr 269 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Read moreStbt to kolkewadi boladewadi boudhwadi dhangarwadi vr 55 km 0/00 to 0/500 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Stbt to kolkewadi boladewadi boudhwadi dhangarwadi vr 55&#x0d km 0/00 to 0/500 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Read moreBt to kondhe kalvande road vr 33 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Bt to kondhe kalvande road vr 33 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Read moreStbt to morawane pandurangwadi st stop to akale choragewadi road tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Stbt to morawane pandurangwadi st stop to akale choragewadi road tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Read moreStbt to abitgaon dhakmoli road (from chinchwadi) vr no 68 km no 4/0 to 5/0 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Stbt to abitgaon dhakmoli road (from chinchwadi) vr no 68 km no 4/0 to 5/0 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Read moreStbt to vahal sarni to gaodevi mandir approch road vr no112 km no.0/0 to 0/500 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Stbt to vahal sarni to gaodevi mandir approch road vr no112 km no.0/0 to 0/500 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Read moreStbt to abitgaon dhakmoli khandotri road vr 205 km 2/00 to 2/300, 2/800 to 3/300 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Stbt to abitgaon dhakmoli khandotri road vr 205 km 2/00 to&#x0d 2/300, 2/800 to 3/300 tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Read moreRepaires to compound wall at panchayat samiti chiplun tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Repaires to compound wall at panchayat samiti chiplun tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Read moreRepairs to pwss village kudap tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri
Repairs to pwss village kudap tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri
Read moreRepairs to pwss v.p. kudap tal chiplun dist ratnagiri.
Repairs to pwss v.p. kudap tal chiplun dist ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type