Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement And Black Topping To Kamthe Matewadi Kadamwadi Jawalewadi Kalvande Pachad Pul Road V.R.9 Km. 8/500 To 12/000 Tal. Chiplun Dist. Ratnagiri.
Description
Improvement And Black Topping To Kamthe Matewadi Kadamwadi Jawalewadi Kalvande Pachad Pul Road V.R.9 Km. 8/500 To 12/000 Tal. Chiplun Dist. Ratnagiri.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_954339_4
Reference
Number
NIT_CHD_OPEN_NO_32_2023_2024
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 49500
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P.W.Division,Chiplun
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 18, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 31/10/2023

Expired 1039 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.