Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Black Topping To Jamage Kadamwadi To Sonarwadi Road Vr 4 (Mdr 79), Tal. Khed Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
Improvement And Black Topping To Jamage Kadamwadi To Sonarwadi Road Vr 4 (Mdr 79), Tal. Khed Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_977297_31 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chiplun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1707769 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to mainr phc building at jamage tal khed dist ratnagiri
Repairs to mainr phc building at jamage tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreOne year maintenance of khed ambaye jamage shivatar road mdr 12 km. 0/000 to 17/400 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
One year maintenance of khed ambaye jamage shivatar road mdr 12 km. 0/000 to 17/400 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to ambaye sakpalwadi road vr 46, tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to ambaye sakpalwadi road vr 46, tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstructing protection wall at dhamani kadamwadi road tal khed dist ratnagiri
Constructing protection wall at dhamani kadamwadi road tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement and black topping to ainwali to tisangi road vr 34 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to ainwali to tisangi road vr 34 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and widening with construction of retaining wall to sh 101 road to chinchghar tise jamage sonarwadi simechiwadi jamge boudhwadi to mdr 12, mdr 79 road in km 1/00 to 5/00 taluka khed, district ratnagiri.
Improvement and widening with construction of retaining wall to sh 101 road to chinchghar tise jamage sonarwadi simechiwadi jamge boudhwadi to mdr 12, mdr 79 road in km 1/00 to 5/00 taluka khed, district ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year maintenance of khed ambaye jamage shivthar road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 17/400 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of khed ambaye jamage shivthar road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 17/400 taluka - khed district - ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement and black topping to borgar vave tarfe natu alimwadi shindewadi road vr 3 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to borgar vave tarfe natu alimwadi shindewadi road vr 3 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of slab for parking on nala near shri.koteshwari manaidevi mandir at jamage tal-khed dist-ratnagiri
Construction of slab for parking on nala near shri.koteshwari manaidevi mandir at jamage tal-khed dist-ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement and black topping to tale mhasobawadi road v.r.206 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to tale mhasobawadi road v.r.206 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type